Teams

Heren

Heren C1

Timo van Boxtel, Collin Veerman, Jasper de Groot, Michael Koning, Luc Keizer, Nick Joor, Remco Eerdhuijzen, Bram van Dijk, Kees Kras, Ryan Klouwer, Kees Sier, Guido de Jong, Sam Steur, Marco Steur, Jerry Jonk, Silver Norg, Coach/Trainer: Diego Jacobs, Kylan Willig

Dames

Restaurant Pieterman / Volendam Dames 3

Yalou De Boer, Steffany Bont, Patricia van Empel, Linda Haverkort, Mariëlle Huiberts, Paula Jonk, Mandy Karregat, Lisa Mooijer, Mandy Nijman, Valerie Scherpenzeel, Frances Schilder, Marieke Schilder, Mandy Tol, Ellen Zwarthoed, Karin Zwarthoed, Lisa Zwarthoed, Coach: René Scherpenzeel

Dames C1

Cari Lansen, Ellen Kras, Karen Tol, Marin Kaars, Nadine Veerman, Nadine Bond, Lily van Nek, Anouk Steur, Diane Buijs, Danielle Steur, Roos Haverkort, Kim Tol, Kimberley Versluis, Coach: Linda Haverkort-Veerman, Begeleider: Joan Scherpenzeel, Begeleider: Fiona Scherpenzeel, Trainer: Joan Scherpenzeel, Trainer: Fiona Scherpenzeel

Dames C2

Caitlin de Boer, Ellen Bootsman, Shanty Smit, Rosa Meijer, Rosa Schilder, Maryam Hassan, Tess Sta van Uitert, Sas Schilder, Eline Brons, Alyssa Dupuy, Coach: Erwin Dupuy, Coach: Nancy Sta van Uitert, Trainer: Joan Scherpenzeel, Trainer: Marcel Loch

Jeugd

Jeugd D1

Arrie Kwakman, Job Hoenkamp, Bjorn Plat, Raven Tol, Nick Tol, Mirdynn Tol, Thijs Tuijp, Jasper Tol, Collin Koning, Chris Bond, Coach: Martin Tol, Trainer: Wessel Blokzijl, Trainer: Martijn Groot

Jeugd D3

Anna Jonk, Jenthe Kaars, Jennie Kemper, Nyla Loch, Caitlyn Mooijer, Anouk Schokker, Roos Haverkort, Tamara Boots, Charissa Zwarthoed, Yvon Zwarthoed, Mila Veerman, Coach: Joan Scherpenzeel, trainers: Joan en Fiona Scherpenzeel.

Jeugd D4

Lieve Veerman, Kirsten Steur, Helen Smit, Lisa Smit, Tess Jonk, Linda Kemper, Dyan Molenaar, Emmy Tol, Marlies Tol, Fay Kes, Coach: Ton Kemper, Coach: Mireille Steur, Trainer: Joan Scherpenzeel, Trainer: Marcel Loch

Jeugd E1

Lennon Smit, Jari Kuin, Rob Zwarthoed, Nick Binken, Evert Smit, Giovanni Karregat, Thomas Bond, Travis Koning

Jeugd E2

Ilona Tuip, Sarah Plat, Dana Leeflang, Israe Koutar, Iris Haverkort, Aislyn Huibers, Demi Greuter, Carice van 't Hull, Anne Lansing, Emily Veerman, Coach: Marielle Huibers, Trainer: Joan Scherpenzeel, Trainer: Agatha Duin-Schilder